Today’s Doncaster racing results: Full results from Doncaster live on ITV

0
47


BACKED a horse at Doncaster today and can’t find where it finished?

Check our full list of results from the course here.

All the latest results from Doncaster this Saturday, March 30
All the latest results from Doncaster this Saturday, March 30

13:50 – Unibet Cammidge Trophy Stakes (Listed) (Class 1)

  • 1st Invincible Army 4-1
  • 2nd Major Jumbo 15-2
  • 3rd Equilateral 11-4f
  • 4th Tis Marvellous 11-1
  • 5th Arbalet 13-2
  • 6th Gorgeous Noora 16-1
  • 7th Eirene 8-1
  • 8th Mokarris 9-2

14:25 – Unibet Spring Mile Handicap (Str) (Class 2)

  • 1st Petrus 7-1
  • 2nd Exec Chef 6-1
  • 3rd Al Jellaby 15-2
  • 4th Dawaaleeb 12-1
  • 5th Gulf Of Poets 10-1
  • 6th Calvados Spirit 9-1
  • 7th Isomer 20-1
  • 8th Rampant Lion 11-2f
  • 9th Fayez 33-1
  • 10th Sands Chorus 25-1
  • 11th Sod’s Law 6-1
  • 12th Brian The Snail 14-1
  • 13th Detachment 25-1
  • 14th Calling Out 100-1
  • 15th Fake News 25-1
  • 16th Robsdelight 33-1

15:00 – Unibet Doncaster Mile Stakes (Listed) (Str) (Class 1)

  • 1st Sharja Bridge 8-13f
  • 2nd Red Starlight 9-2
  • 3rd Gabrial 10-1
  • 4th Remarkable
  • 5th Hells Babe
  • 6th Circus Couture
  • 7th Apex King
  • 8th King’s Pavilion
  • 9th Givinitsum

15:35 – Unibet Lincoln (Heritage Handicap) (Str) (Class 2)

  • 1st Auxerre 5-2f
  • 2nd Kynren 9-2
  • 3rd= Breden 40-1
  • 3rd= Beringer 9-1
  • 5th Ripp Orf
  • 6th Another Batt
  • 7th Zwayyan
  • 8th Third Time Lucky
  • 9th Wahash
  • 10th Waarif
  • 11th Silver Quartz
  • 12th Raydiance
  • 13th Great Prospector
  • 14th Ventura Knight
  • 15th Masham Star
  • 16th Aquarium
  • 17th Humbert
  • 18th Saltonstall
  • 19th South Seas


16:10 – Unibet Brocklesby Conditions Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 3)

  • 1st Show Me Show Me 11-4f
  • 2nd Strong Power 4-1
  • 3rd Zulu Zander 18-1
  • 4th Dorchester Dom 33-1
  • 5th Arasugar 100-1
  • 6th Birkenhead 11-2
  • 7th Heer We Go Again 33-1
  • 8th Paddy Elliott 25-1
  • 9th Bendy Spirit 14-1
  • 10th Dark Optimist 25-1
  • 11th Coast Of Dubai 5-1
  • 12th Victochop 33-1
  • 13th Prosecutor 50-1
  • 14th Hell Of A Joker 10-1
  • 15th Richard R H B 50-1
  • 16th Walton Thorns 10-1
  • 17th Anna Fallow 150-1

 

16:45 – 32Red Casino Maiden Stakes (Class 5)

  • 1st
  • 2nd 
  • 3rd
  • 4th
  • 5th
  • 6th
  • 7th
  • 8th
  • 9th
  • 10th
  • 11th
  • 12th
  • 13th
  • 14th
  • 15th
  • 16th
  • 17th

17:20 – 32Red.com Apprentice Handicap (Class 5)

  • 1st
  • 2nd 
  • 3rd
  • 4th
  • 5th
  • 6th
  • 7th
  • 8th
  • 9th
  • 10th
  • 11th
  • 12th
  • 13th
  • 14th
  • 15th
  • 16th
  • 17th
  • 18th

//players.brightcove.net/5067014667001/default_default/index.min.js



LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here